Flight schedule Kolkata - Bangalore

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Kolkata to Bangalore for December. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Kolkata to Bangalore, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Air India AI775 12:20 15:00 2h 40m
Air India AI578 22:50 01:20 2h 30m
AirAsia India I52473 08:35 11:30 2h 55m
AirAsia India I52991 16:45 19:30 2h 45m
AirAsia India I5588 18:55 21:25 2h 30m
GoAir G8831 21:00 23:30 2h 30m
IndiGo 6E6379 05:05 07:55 2h 50m
IndiGo 6E379 05:25 08:05 2h 40m
IndiGo 6E139 07:20 10:05 2h 45m
IndiGo 6E345 09:30 12:15 2h 45m
IndiGo 6E6143 09:45 12:40 2h 55m
IndiGo 6E822 10:45 13:25 2h 40m
IndiGo 6E434 11:45 14:25 2h 40m
IndiGo 6E6814 13:40 16:25 2h 45m
IndiGo 6E958 14:00 16:50 2h 50m
IndiGo 6E994 15:10 17:55 2h 45m
IndiGo 6E932 16:10 18:55 2h 45m
IndiGo 6E328 23:45 02:30 2h 45m
Spicejet SG516 06:55 09:30 2h 35m
Spicejet SG406 21:20 23:55 2h 35m

Kolkata to Bangalore flight information

Airlines flying from Kolkata to Bangalore